Reunión de Apoderados

 OCTUBRE 2020

ENSEÑANZA PRE- BASICA

CURSOPROFESORFECHA
PK- ACamila Fuentes ArayaJueves 08 octubre
PK- BVerónica Jaque GonzálezJueves 08 octubre
PK- CDaniela Bustamante GarridoMiércoles 07 octubre
K- ACarola Sanhueza CifuentesMiércoles 07 octubre
K- BPamela Barrera GarridoMartes 06 octubre
K- CAracely Stuardo RojasMartes 06 octubre

ENSEÑANZA BASICA

CURSOPROFESORFECHA
1° ACristina Guzmán CornejoLunes 05 octubre
1° BMarcela Arévalo RocoLunes 05 octubre
1° CMarta Williams BrionesLunes 05 octubre
2° APamela Altamirano ChávezLunes 05 octubre
2° BPaola González González Jueves 08 octubre
2° CEvelyn Veloso SalazarLunes 05 octubre
3° AScarlett Morales VélizLunes 05 octubre
3° BMónica Marabolí MaldonadoLunes 05 octubre
3° CÁmbar Andaur DíazLunes 05 octubre
4° ANicol Soto EspinozaMiércoles 07 octubre
4° BPía Valdés ArayaLunes 05 octubre
4° CPaulina Mendoza FernándezMiércoles 07 octubre
5° AFernanda Acevedo MeléndezLunes 05 octubre
5° BCamila Riquelme TapiaMiércoles 07 octubre
5° CVerónica González CeaLunes 05 octubre
6° AValeska Roco GodoyLunes 05 octubre
6° BNatalia Jara EspinozaLunes 05 octubre
6° CXimena Cordero TapiaMiércoles 07 octubre
7° AOsvaldo Oyarce NúñezMiércoles 07 octubre
7° BMarcelo Tapia MolinaMiércoles 07 octubre
7° CMacarena Frois BravoMiércoles 07 octubre
8° ACinthya Poblete GarridoJueves 08 octubre
8° BLaura NorambuenaJueves 08 octubre
8° CBárbara Ávila LagosJueves 08 octubre

ENSEÑANZA MEDIA

CURSOPROFESORFECHA
1° AMarcia Velásquez PereiraMiércoles 07 octubre
1° BRosa Garrido SepúlvedaMiércoles 07 octubre
1° CFrancisco Hernández MaldonadoJueves 08 octubre
2° ADaniel Espina LizanaMiércoles 07 octubre
2° BPatricio Inostroza DomínguezMiércoles 07 octubre
2° CAna Ma. González HerreraMiércoles 07 octubre
3° AYenifer Quitral MezaJueves 08 octubre
3° BSergio Leiva MacayaMiércoles 07 octubre
3° CGloria Suazo RosalesMiércoles 07 octubre
4° AJaviera Bustamante MuñozMiércoles 07 octubre
4° BYessica Villagra ValdésJueves 08 octubre
4° CClaudia Jorquera DíazLunes 05 octubre