Reunión de Apoderados

ENSEÑANZA PRE- BÁSICA

CURSO PROFESOR DÍA HORA LUGAR
PK- A Camila Fuentes Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 45
PK- B Aracely Stuardo Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 46
PK- C Verónica Jaque Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 47
K- A María Eug. Morán Martes 26 19:00 Sala 45
K- B Carola Sanhueza Martes 26 19:00 Sala 46
K- C Pamela Barrera Martes 26 19:00 Sala 47

ENSEÑANZA BÁSICA

CURSO PROFESOR DÍA HORA LUGAR
1° A Pamela Altamirano Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 1
1° B Paola González Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 2
1° C Evelyn Veloso Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 3
2° A Marta Williams Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 4
2° B Cristina Guzmán Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 5
2° C Marcela Arévalo Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 6
3° A Nicol Soto Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 14
3° B Pía Valdés Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 13
3° C Paulina Mendoza Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 12
4° A Ámbar Andaur Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 15
4° B Scarlett Morales Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 16
4° C Mónica Maraboli Lunes 25 19:00 Sala 19
5° A Valeska Roco Martes 26 19:00 Sala 20
5° B Natalia Jara Martes 26 19:00 Sala 21
5° C Ximena Cordero Martes 26 19:00 Sala 22
6° A Fernanda Acevedo Martes 26 19:00 Sala 23
6° B Camila Riquelme Martes 26 19:00 Sala 24
6° C Verónica Gonzalez Martes 26 19:00 Sala 9
7° A Cinthya Poblete Martes 26 19:00 Sala 25
7° B Patricia Faúndez Martes 26 19:00 Sala 8
7° C Bárbara Ávila Martes 26 19:00 Sala 26
8° A Marcelo Tapia Martes 26 19:00 Sala 32
8° B Fabiola Valenzuela Martes 26 19:00 Sala 31
8° C Macarena Frois Martes 26 19:00 Sala 30

ENSEÑANZA MEDIA

CURSO PROFESOR DÍA HORA LUGAR
1° A Milton Venegas Miércoles 27 19:00 Sala 29
1° B Daniel Espina Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 28
1° C Ana Ma. González Miércoles 27 19:00 Sala 36
2° A Yenifer Quitral Miércoles 27 19:00 Sala 37
2° B Sergio Leiva Miércoles 27 19:00 Sala 38
2° C Gloria Suazo Miércoles 27 19:00 Sala 7
3° A Javiera Bustamante Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 39
3° B Yessica Villagra Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 10
3° C Claudia Jorquera Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 40
4° A María Eliana Morán Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 41
4° B Patricio Inostroza Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 42
4° C Rosa Garrido Jueves 28 19:00 Sala 43